Spain

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Barcelona34246878
Real Madrid33245278
Atlético Madrid34203568
Sevilla33191965
Villarreal34172260
Real Sociedad3418558
Athletic Club3317956
Eibar3314750
Espanyol3413150
Celta de Vigo3213-444
Deportivo Alavés3311-844
Valencia3411-1040
Las Palmas3410-939
Málaga3410-939
Real Betis3310-1537
Deportivo La Coruña347-2031
Leganés347-2130
Sporting Gijón345-3024
Granada344-4520
Osasuna343-4718
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network