Spain

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Real Madrid38296593
Barcelona38287990
Atlético Madrid38234378
Sevilla38212072
Villarreal38192367
Real Sociedad3819664
Athletic Club38191063
Espanyol3815-156
Deportivo Alavés3814-255
Eibar3815554
Málaga3812-646
Valencia3813-946
Celta de Vigo3813-1645
Las Palmas3810-2139
Real Betis3810-2339
Deportivo La Coruña388-1836
Leganés388-1935
Sporting Gijón387-3031
Osasuna384-5422
Granada384-5220
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network