Absa Premiership

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Bidvest Wits30182560
Mamelodi Sundowns30163257
Cape Town City FC30161255
Kaizer Chiefs30131150
SuperSport United30121348
Polokwane City3010243
Maritzburg United309-438
Golden Arrows3010-1238
Platinum Stars309137
Ajax Cape Town309-636
Orlando Pirates306-1133
Bloemfontein Celtic305-1229
Chippa United306-528
Free State Stars306-1128
Baroka FC305-1728
Highlands Park305-1827
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network